|
ALUMNO/A |
GENERACIÓN |
TUTOR/RA |
1 |
ABARCA APATIGA JUAN PAULO |
PRIMERA |
Dra. Ana María Cárabe |
2 |
CANDIA FLORES NANCY |
PRIMERA |
MAE. Mayra A. Bravo Organis |
3 |
CASTAÑON ORGANISTA GENARO ALBERTO |
PRIMERA |
MGP. Pedro González Ramírez |
4 |
CASTULO ARCOS RICARDO |
PRIMERA |
Dr. Iván Gallardo Bernal |
5 |
CHAVARRIA OBEZO OMAR |
PRIMERA |
Dra. Olivia Leyva Muñoz |
6 |
CORTES SUASTEGUI ARMANDO GIOVANNI |
PRIMERA |
Dr. Israel Herrera Miranda |
7 |
GARCIA PEREZ KARLA FERNANDA |
PRIMERA |
Dra. Olivia Leyva Muñoz |
8 |
GREGORIO FLORES RUFINO |
PRIMERA |
Dra. Ana María Cárabe |
9 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ISRAEL |
PRIMERA |
Dr. Porfirio Leyva Muñoz |
10 |
NAVARRETE VISOSO SHEIRY ARACELI |
PRIMERA |
Dr. Edilberto Gallardo Valente |
11 |
PALMA CARBAJAL BRENDA BRISSEL |
PRIMERA |
Dr. Porfirio Leyva Muñoz |
12 |
PINO GIRON VIOLETA |
PRIMERA |
MAE. Mayra A. Bravo Organis |
13 |
SANTIAGO ALCARAZ NATIVIDAD |
PRIMERA |
Dr. Edilberto Gallardo Valente |
14 |
TAPIA DIAZ SAYDA HILLEVY |
PRIMERA |
MGP. Pedro González Ramírez |
15 |
ABUNDIZ GARCÍA JESÚS NOÉ |
SEGUNDA |
MGP. Pedro González Ramírez |
16 |
AGUIRRE GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRA WENDOLYNE |
SEGUNDA |
Dra. Olivia Leyva Muñoz |
17 |
ANAYA MARINO KAREN RUT |
SEGUNDA |
Dra. Ana María Cárabe |
18 |
AÑORVE GARCÍA EDUARDO |
SEGUNDA |
MAE. Mayra A. Bravo Organis |
19 |
ARIZA HERNANDEZ SISSY ELIZABETH |
SEGUNDA |
Dr. Iván Gallardo Bernal |
20 |
DIAZ ZENON MAURO EMILIANO |
SEGUNDA |
Dra. Georgina Vázquez Moreno |
21 |
IRRA MILLAN LUIS FELIPE |
SEGUNDA |
Dr. Porfirio Leyva Muñoz |
22 |
MARTINEZ GARCÍA FERNANDO |
SEGUNDA |
Dra. Ana María Cárabe |
23 |
MENDOZA AGUARIO IRMA |
SEGUNDA |
Dr. Porfirio Leyva Muñoz |
24 |
MORALES BRAVO DIANA LAURA |
SEGUNDA |
Dr. Edilberto Gallardo Valente |
25 |
MUNGUÍA LUCIANO RUTH |
SEGUNDA |
Dra. Georgina Vázquez Moreno |
26 |
NAVA LOPEZ VICTOR HUGO |
SEGUNDA |
MAE. Mayra A. Bravo Organis |
27 |
PADILLA ASENCIO GABRIELA MONSERRAT |
SEGUNDA |
Dr. Edilberto Gallardo Valente |
28 |
RIVERA VILLANUEVA CESAR ERNESTO |
SEGUNDA |
Dra. Olivia Leyva Muñoz |
29 |
VALDEZ CAMACHO DIEGO |
SEGUNDA |
MGP. Pedro González Ramírez |
30 |
ASCENCIO HERNANDEZ JESUS ALEJANDRO |
TERCERA |
Dra. Ana María Cárabe |
31 |
CARRANZA GALLO ANDREA |
TERCERA |
Dra. Olivia Leyva Muñoz |
32 |
GONZALEZ MORENO JANISELI RENATA |
TERCERA |
MGP. Pedro González Ramírez |
33 |
LOPEZ MAXIMINO ADRIANA LIZETH |
TERCERA |
MGP. Pedro González Ramírez |
34 |
MARTINEZ LUJA ARMANDO |
TERCERA |
Dr. Iván Gallardo Bernal |
35 |
MENDOZA OLIVERA DANIA LIZETH |
TERCERA |
Dr. Porfirio Leyva Muñoz |
36 |
NAVA RIOS ALEJANDRO |
TERCERA |
Dr. Edilberto Gallardo Valente |
37 |
OSORIO SORIA ESTRELLA DE GUADALUPE |
TERCERA |
MAE. Mayra A. Bravo Organis |
38 |
SANCHEZ MACIAS ADOLFO |
TERCERA |
Dra. Georgina Vázquez Moreno |
39 |
TAPIA MENDEZ ABRIL ANGELINA |
TERCERA |
Dr. Israel Herrera Miranda |
40 |
ZAMORA SALINAS MARIA TERESA |
TERCERA |
Dra. Olivia Leyva Muñoz |
41 |
AGUILAR COVARRUBIAS JULIO CÉSAR |
CUARTA |
Dra. Georgina Vázquez Moreno |
42 |
ARIAS MERINO ELIDET |
CUARTA |
Dr. Porfirio Leyva Muñoz |
43 |
CANTOR GODÍNEZ GREGORIO |
CUARTA |
Dra. Olivia Leyva Muñoz |
44 |
CUEVAS RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ ARMANDO |
CUARTA |
Dra. Ana María Cárabe |
45 |
ESCOBEDO GARCÍA BEATRIZ |
CUARTA |
Dra. Mayra Bravo Organis |
46 |
ESPINOZA ALARCÓN JUAN CARLOS |
CUARTA |
Dr. Edilberto Gallardo Valente |
47 |
FLORES ROMANO EDGAR |
CUARTA |
Dr. Pedro González Ramírez |
48 |
GIL SABROSO SANTIAGO |
CUARTA |
Dra. Olivia Leyva Muñoz |
49 |
JIMÉNEZ CARRASCO DIANA CECILIA |
CUARTA |
Dra. Georgina Vázquez Moreno |
50 |
NAVA BERNAL YANELI |
CUARTA |
Dra. Ana María Cárabe |
51 |
ORTEGA SALGADO AIMEE GUADALUPE |
CUARTA |
Dr. Pedro González Ramírez |
52 |
PINZÓN MARTÍNEZ CARLOS |
CUARTA |
Dr. Edilberto Gallardo Valente |
53 |
SUASTEGUI BAILON LUZ ELENA |
CUARTA |
Dr. Porfirio Leyva Muñoz |
54 |
VALENZO RODRIGUEZ GISELA |
CUARTA |
Dr. Israel Herrera Miranda. |
55 |
VAZQUEZ SALAZAR BENJAMIN |
CUARTA |
Dra. Mayra Bravo Organis |